Agent List

Bank Agents

S.N Agent Code Agent Name Location
1 170 Rastriya Banijya Bank Limited Kathmandu
2 205 NIC Asia Bank Limited Kathmandu
3 239 Sanima Bank Limited Kathmandu
4 290 Siddartha Bank Limited Butwal
5 304 Citizens Bank International Kathmandu
6 305 Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited Kathmandu
7 306 Machhapuchhre Bank Limited Pokhara
8 307 Mega Bank Limited Kathmandu
9 350 Garima Development Bank Kathmandu
10 351 Muktinath Development Bank Limited Pokhara
11 352 Global IME Bank Limited Kathmandu
12 398 Bank Of Kathmandu Limited Kathmandu
13 399 Janata Bank Limited Kathmandu
14 403 Shine Resunga Bank Limited Butwal
15 411 Everest Bank Limited Kathmandu
16 412 Kumari Bank Limited Kathmandu
17 417 Civil Bank Limited Kathmandu
18 418 Prabhu Bank Limited Kathmandu
19 490 Himalayan Bank Limited Kathmandu
20 491 Mahalaxmi Bikash Bank Limited Kathmandu
21 502 IME Digital Solution Pvt. Ltd Kathmandu
22 514 Excel development bank Birtamod
23 515 ICFC Finance Ltd. Kathmandu
24 516 Gandaki Bikash bank Ltd. Pokhara
25 517 Century Commercial Bank Limited Kathmandu
26 528 Nepal SBI Bank Limited Kathmandu
27 599 Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Ltd Kathmandu
28 600 Nepal Credit & Commerce Bank Ltd. Kathmandu
29 601 Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. Kathmandu
30 604 Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd Kathmandu
31 605 Deva Bikas Bank Ltd. Kathmandu
32 631 Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. Kathmandu
 

Personal Agents

S.N Agent Code Agent Name Location
1 226 Krishna Murari Chaulagain Kathmandu
2 228 Hemraj Gautam Pokhara
3 229 Shyam Krishna Lamichhane Kathmandu
4 230 Rabindra Dhakal Hetauda
5 234 Rudra Bdr. Subedi Kathmandu
6 235 Sagar Mani Pokhrel Butwal
7 293 Krishna Maharjan Bhaktapur
8 240 Gobinda Prasad Dahal Kathmandu
9 242 Tej Mani Sharma Kathmandu
10 251 Laxman Acharya Kathmandu
11 254 Mukesh Dahal Kathmandu
12 262 China Kumari Baral Kathmandu
13 263 Keshav Thapa Kathmandu
14 266 Mina Bajagain Banepa
15 281 Parshuram Koirala Gongabu
16 282 Sajana Karki Hetauda
17 287 Sunil Ojha Dhangadhi
18 289 Pintu Murab Bhairahawa
19 292 Umesh Raj Pokhrel Gongabu
20 295 Balram KC Dolakha
21 299 Bikash Adhikari Newroad
22 301 Shanti Prasad Dahal Dolakha
23 303 Bimal Ghimire Dang
24 315 Mahendra Shrestha Sipahi Kathmandu
25 317 Binita Adhikari Gongabu
26 328 Sushant Khadka Bhaktapur
27 331 Rajan Poudel Narayangadh
28 333 Salikram Paudel Narayangadh
29 337 Niraj Dutta Janakpur
30 338 Devid Bista Nepalgunj
31 340 Indra Bahadur Bhujel Hetauda
32 342 Aasish Gautam Gongabu
33 344 Saroj Saha Dang
34 348 Ramesh Kumar Karki Solukhumbhu
35 349 Sandhya Shrestha Kathmandu
36 354 Kamal Paudel Narayangadh
37 355 Ramsharan Bartaula Narayangadh
38 364 Ramesh Kumar Dahal Okhaldunga
39 365 Tulasha Magar Okhaldunga
40 367 Sangita Puri Solukhumbhu
41 368 Jashmine Joshi Newroad
42 371 Uma Shankar Singh Khadka Bhairahawa
43 373 Madan Sapkota Banepa
44 374 Manoj Timalsina Banepa
45 376 Hari Devi Bhujel Solukhumbhu
46 385 Bhes Bdr. Ghimire Solukhumbhu
47 387 Shyam Kumar Acharya Dang
48 388 Sabina Khatiwada Birtamod
49 391 Ramesh Maharjan Kathmandu
50 392 Rashmila Makaju Kathmandu
51 393 Swechha Karmacharya Banepa
52 394 Rekha Khatri Basnet Solukhumbhu
53 400 Tej Bahadur Khatri Nepalgunj
54 401 Pradeep Shrestha Solukhumbu
55 404 Rukmini Sedhain Nuwakot
56 405 Sarita Lohani Boudha
57 586 Kiran Shrestha Lahan
58 413 Shiva Shrestha Kathmandu
59 415 Sandhya Paudel Gongabu
60 419 Anshu Gyawali Kathmandu
61 421 Krishna Kumar Shrestha Kathmandu
62 423 Radhika Rijal Kathmandu
63 425 Suresh Shakya Kathmandu
64 426 Nitu Rimal Kathmandu
65 427 Dikhsya Paudel Kathmandu
66 430 Niraj Shrestha Kathmandu
67 434 Sajana Maharjan Kathmandu
68 435 Muna Khatiwada Okhaldhunga
69 436 Bibek Rajbhandari Okhaldhunga
70 437 Dhruba Gurung Okhaldhunga
71 439 Balkrishna Subedi Kawasoti
72 441 Dil Maya Shrestha Nawalparasi
73 442 Buddisagar Khanal Pokhara
74 443 Om Bahadur Karki Pokhara
75 444 Pramod Bhandari Pokhara
76 445 Chintamani Sharma Pokhara
77 447 Janak Tiwari Kathmandu
78 448 Aananda Prasad Regmi Baglung
79 450 Buddi Prakash Subedi Dang
80 451 Sangita Dangi Dang
81 431 Suraj Shrestha Kathmandu
82 454 Suresh Pokhrel Damak
83 455 Laxman Prasad Khatiwada Kathmandu
84 456 Ishwor Mani Niroula Kathmandu
85 457 Dinesh Kumar Pokhrel Kathmandu
86 459 Bishal Gurung Narayangadh
87 463 Nawaraj Bhatta Mahendranagar
88 464 Keshab Prasad Gyawali Mahendranagar
89 467 Dev Narayan Chaulagain Kathmandu
90 468 Sita Adhikari Kathmandu
91 469 Deep Shrestha Yogal Newroad
92 474 Lal Prasad Guragain Jawalakhel
93 475 Supriya Pokhrel Tulsipur
94 477 Gyandip KC Pokhara
95 480 Milan Rai Kathmandu
96 481 Sani Tamang Solukhumbu
97 482 Usha Sharma Solukhumbu
98 483 Himal Giri Solukhumbu
99 484 Rupak Kumar Thing Kathmandu
100 485 Pema Chhiring Tamang Solukhumbu
101 486 Som Prasad Puri Solukhumbu
102 493 Sita Bhattarai Koteshwor
103 494 Tanka Prasad Khatiwada Birtamod
104 495 Yogesh Acharya Birtamod
105 500 Imesh Rimal Jawalakhel
106 501 Shaswat Ghimire Jawalakhel
107 503 Bishal Shrestha Nepalgunj
108 507 Rajesh Maharjan Koteshwor
109 509 Udaynarayan Yadab Biratnagar
110 510 Prem Bahadur Lamichhane Solukhumbu
111 512 Pravakar Adhikari Kathmandu
112 513 Indra Kumari Chaudhary Kathmandu
113 519 Bed Prasad Acharya Tandi
114 520 Shyam Sundar Khatiwada Syangja
115 521 Kunnu Kumar Rauniyar Birgunj
116 523 Nirmal Khanal Kathmandu
117 524 Bhim Prasad Adhikari Nuwakot
118 526 Narayan Dutta Bohara Mahendranagar
119 527 Smriti Kunwar Jawalakhel
120 529 Sundar Oli Kathmandu
121 530 Usha Kiran Sakh Shrestha Jawalakhel
122 531 Yam Prasad Acharya Koteshwor
123 532 Sobita Ghimire Devkota Kalanki
124 533 Raju Manandhar Koteshwor
125 535 Bhawani Shankar Dhungel Okhaldhunga
126 536 Buddhi Kumar Katel Okhaldhunga
127 537 Laxman Parajuli Okhaldhunga
128 538 Gopal Dahal Okhaldhunga
129 539 Nilraj Parajuli Okhaldhunga
130 540 Harka Bahadur Katwal Okhaldhunga
131 541 Yadu Nath Chaulagain Okhaldhunga
132 545 Durga Kumari Gurung Biratnagar
133 548 Santosh Subedi Kalanki
134 549 Hrishi Ram Paudel Gongabu
135 550 Laxmi Khadka Bhaktapur
136 551 Gayatri Lamichhane Gongabu
137 552 Kuber KC Bhaktapur
138 554 Narayan Rokka Kalanki
139 555 Priti Kumari Kathmandu
140 559 Gopal Sapkota Bhairahawa
141 561 Baburam Pandit Birgunj
142 563 Bimal Adhikari Biratchowk
143 564 Resham Raj Dumre Kathmandu
144 565 Peshal Kumar Khatiwada Okhaldhunga
145 567 Saroj Mahat Illam Counter
146 576 Ruchi Bajracharya Gongabu
147 578 Manju Rai Kathmandu
148 579 Sabitri Acharya Kathmandu
149 580 Bikash Chandra Upadhyaya Birgunj
150 582 Ajay Saha Teli Birgunj
151 584 Pramod Khadka Birtamod
152 585 Sekhar Nath Adhikari Birtamod
153 587 Birendra Mishra Kathmandu
154 588 Som Prasad Thapaliya Simara
155 589 Ganesh Prasad Ghimire Manthali
156 591 Sabitri Bhetuwal Boudha
157 592 Bir Bahadur Khati Mahendranagar
158 594 Mukunda Maharjan Jawalakhel
159 595 Sarita Simkhada Gongabu
160 596 Ajay Kumar Kamat Lahan
161 598 Rajendra Acharya Birtamod
162 603 Sahabin Argeja Baglung
163 606 Janak Prasad Ghimire Okhaldhunga
164 607 Dipak Magar Okhaldhunga
165 608 Surya Bahadur Kepchhari Okhaldhunga
166 609 Manoj Karki Okhaldhunga
167 610 Bijay Dhamala Okhaldhunga
168 611 Jiwan Dhamala Okhaldhunga
169 612 Dor Prasad Dhungel Okhaldhunga
170 613 Bhuwan Prasad Bhattarai Okhaldhunga
171 614 Shambhu Karki Okhaldhunga
172 615 Shree Krishna Dahal Okhaldhunga
173 616 Pawan Kandel Sharma Kathmandu
174 617 Ambika Bhandari Gongabu
175 618 Sarita Maharja Gongabu
176 619 Ramesh Karki Manthali
177 620 Madan Bhandari Kathmandu
178 621 Tilakshali Sapkota Pokhara
179 622 Tara Dutta Awasthi Mahendranagar
180 623 Madan Krishna Maharjan Kathmandu
181 624 Bikal Chaulagain Kathmandu
182 625 Arjun Prasad Chaulagain Kathmandu
183 628 Shyam Khadka Illam
184 626 Prakash Dhamala Newroad
185 629 Surendra Lal Karna Kathmandu
186 630 Laxmi Khatiwada Kathmandu